Juveko toernooi

Juveko              
Tweede Exloermond        
Zuiderdiep 33

coach: Stijn Jager

 Poule j 36 Mat  1 Weegtijd  8.00  Aanvang  9.00  Gewichtkl. (68) -81 Kg.
   03 69 Kevin      Swiers                               
   01 80 Roan       Otter                                

 Poule j 29 Mat  4 Weegtijd  8.00  Aanvang  9.00  Gewichtkl. (38) -42 Kg.
   04 40 Luuk       Rattink                              

 Poule m  4 Mat  1 Weegtijd  9.40  Aanvang 10.40  Gewichtkl. (30) -33 Kg.
   07 30 Pietsje    Kats                                 

 Poule m  5 Mat  2 Weegtijd  9.40  Aanvang 10.40  Gewichtkl. (33) -36 Kg.
   08 35 Sofie      Steeman                              

 Poule m  6 Mat  2 Weegtijd  9.40  Aanvang 10.40  Gewichtkl. (36) -40 Kg.
   07 39 Mila       Boelsma                              
   07 36 Faye       Spinder                              
   08 36 Chantal    Krikke                               

 Poule m  9 Mat  4 Weegtijd  9.40  Aanvang 10.40  Gewichtkl. (38) -44 Kg.
   04 42 Ilse       Dijkstra                             

 Poule m 13 Mat  4 Weegtijd  9.40  Aanvang 10.40  Gewichtkl. (57) -70 Kg.
   05 57 Sterre     Overdiep                             

 Poule j 20 Mat  2 Weegtijd 12.00  Aanvang 13.00  Gewichtkl. (30) -33 Kg.
   08 32 Jelte      Tolsma                               
   07 31 Merwin     Brouwer                              

 Poule j 35 Mat  3 Weegtijd 12.00  Aanvang 13.00  Gewichtkl. (62) -68 Kg.
   02 65 Selmer     van der Heide                        
   03 63 Patrick    Krikke                               

 Poule m 12 Mat  4 Weegtijd 12.00  Aanvang 13.00  Gewichtkl. (47) -57 Kg.
   03 53 Merel      Noteboom                             

 Poule j 33 Mat  4 Weegtijd 12.00  Aanvang 13.00  Gewichtkl. (55) -66 Kg.
   04 56 Giel       Dol                                  

 Poule m  1 Mat  2 Weegtijd 14.00  Aanvang 15.00  Gewichtkl. (24) -28 Kg.
   10 27 Emmy       Sprenger                             
   10 25 Valerie    Heistek                              

 Poule j 16 Mat  2 Weegtijd 14.00  Aanvang 15.00  Gewichtkl.      -27 Kg.
   08 23 Johnvincen Kuipers                              

 Poule j 23 Mat  2 Weegtijd 14.00  Aanvang 15.00  Gewichtkl. (36) -40 Kg.
   07 38 Jorn       Baalmans                             

 Poule j 30 Mat  3 Weegtijd 14.00  Aanvang 15.00  Gewichtkl. (42) -46 Kg.
   05 44 Sam        Sprenger                             
   06 43 Redmer     Duiker                               
   06 44 Thom       Bouwmeester                          

 Poule m 10 Mat  4 Weegtijd 14.00  Aanvang 15.00  Gewichtkl. (44) -49 Kg.
   06 45 Danique    Douma                                
   04 47 Bo         Steffers                             

 Poule j 31 Mat  4 Weegtijd 14.00  Aanvang 15.00  Gewichtkl. (46) -50 Kg.
   05 48 Nils       Baalmans