Friese Masters Stiens

olv Niels Breider en Ronald Boelsma

Poule j 33 Mat  1 Weegtijd  8.00  Aanvang  9.00  Gewichtkl. (30) -34 Kg.
   08 32 Jelte      Tolsma                               

 Poule j 36 Mat  2 Weegtijd  8.00  Aanvang  9.00  Gewichtkl. (38) -42 Kg.
   07 38 Jorn       Baalmans                             

 Poule j 44 Mat  4 Weegtijd  8.00  Aanvang  9.00  Gewichtkl. (46) -50 Kg.
   05 49 Nils       Baalmans                             

 Poule m 18 Mat  7 Weegtijd  8.00  Aanvang  9.00  Gewichtkl. (52) -57 Kg.
   05 56 Sterre     Overdiep                             

 Poule m  5 Mat  1 Weegtijd  9.40  Aanvang 10.40  Gewichtkl. (28) -32 Kg.
   07 30 Pietsje    Kats                                 

 Poule m  6 Mat  1 Weegtijd  9.40  Aanvang 10.40  Gewichtkl. (32) -36 Kg.
   08 35 Sofie      Steeman                              

 Poule m  2 Mat  2 Weegtijd  9.40  Aanvang 10.40  Gewichtkl. (25) -28 Kg.
   10 25 Valerie    Heistek                              
   10 27 Emmy       Sprenger                             

 Poule j 29 Mat  2 Weegtijd  9.40  Aanvang 10.40  Gewichtkl.      -26 Kg.
   08 23 Johnvincen Kuipers                              
   08 24 Levy       de Jong                              

 Poule m 17 Mat  4 Weegtijd  9.40  Aanvang 10.40  Gewichtkl. (48) -52 Kg.
   03 51 Manon      Poelsma                              

 Poule m 15 Mat  5 Weegtijd  9.40  Aanvang 10.40  Gewichtkl. (44) -48 Kg.
   03 45 Danique    ter Schuur                           

 Poule j 61 Mat  6 Weegtijd  9.40  Aanvang 10.40  Gewichtkl. (38) -42 Kg.
   04 39 Luuk       Rattink                              
   05 41 Sam        Sprenger                             

 Poule j 46 Mat  8 Weegtijd  9.40  Aanvang 10.40  Gewichtkl. (50) -55 Kg.
   04 54 Giel       Dol                                  

 Poule m  7 Mat  1 Weegtijd 12.00  Aanvang 13.00  Gewichtkl. (36) -40 Kg.
   08 36 Chantal    Krikke                               
   07 36 Faye       Spinder                              
   07 39 Mila       Boelsma                              

 Poule j 31 Mat  2 Weegtijd 12.00  Aanvang 13.00  Gewichtkl. (26) -30 Kg.
   07 29 Merwin     Brouwer                              

 Poule m 14 Mat  3 Weegtijd 12.00  Aanvang 13.00  Gewichtkl. (44) -48 Kg.
   04 47 Bo         Steffers                             

 Poule m 12 Mat  5 Weegtijd 12.00  Aanvang 13.00  Gewichtkl. (40) -44 Kg.
   04 40 Ilse       Dijkstra                             
   06 43 Danique    Douma                                

 Poule j 49 Mat  6 Weegtijd 12.00  Aanvang 13.00  Gewichtkl. (55) -60 Kg.
   03 59 Moreno     Felida                               

 Poule j 54 Mat  9 Weegtijd 12.00  Aanvang 13.00  Gewichtkl. (66) -73 Kg.
   00 72 Geert Jan  van Zwieten                          

 Poule j 51 Mat  3 Weegtijd 13.50  Aanvang 14.50  Gewichtkl. (60) -66 Kg.
   03 65 Sipke      Jansma                               
   03 63 Patrick    Krikke                               
   02 65 Selmer     van de Heide                         

 Poule j 62 Mat  5 Weegtijd 13.50  Aanvang 14.50  Gewichtkl. (42) -46 Kg.
   05 45 Tim        Stuurman                             

 Poule m 21 Mat  8 Weegtijd 13.50  Aanvang 14.50  Gewichtkl. (57) -63 Kg.
   04 57 Jente      van Asch